Publications

Publications will be listed at the following pages.

Statistics on Publications

201320142015201620172018Total
Journal Paper037316029
Conference Paper013402116191
Presentation at conference workshop
ICC 2013, EuMW 2013, EuMW 2015
150600021
Presentation0420107
Master and PhD Thesis1101104
Monographie0000000
Book Chapter0010001
Magazine Article0110002
Awards0110002
Patents0010001
Total16235925341158

State: 11.1.2018