Publications

Publications will be listed at the following pages.

Statistics on Publications

201320142015201620172018Total
Journal Paper037317232
Conference Paper0134326193104
Presentation at conference workshop
ICC 2013, EuMW 2013, EuMW 2015, EuMC 2017
1506011032
Presentation04303010
Master and PhD Thesis1101317
Monographie0000000
Book Chapter0010001
Magazine Article0110002
Awards0110002
Patents0010001
Total16236330536191

State: 12.7.2018